Wir sind stolz auf die Jahrgangsbesten unseres Fachbereichs

Schuljahr 2018 / 19
Beruf Absolvent Ausbildungsbetrieb
Anlagenmechaniker SHK Schrott Christian Paa Haustechnik, Wölsendorf
Feinwerkmechaniker Michaela Böhm Mühlbauer GmbH, Runding
Industriemechaniker Sebastian Kölbl Läpple GmbH, Teublitz
Zerspanungsmechaniker Stefan Becher-Köppl DTS Maschinenbau, NEN
Schuljahr 2017 / 18    
Beruf Absolvent Ausbildungsbetrieb
Anlagenmechaniker SHK Paula Heuberger Edgar Heuberger, Kümmersbruck
Manuel Dobmeier Lenk GmbH & Co. KG, Su.-Ro.
Christoph Steinbacher Leibelt GmbH, Burglengenfeld
Feinwerkmechaniker Tomas Beimler Hermann GmbH, Vohenstrauß
Industriemechaniker Maximilian Listl Gerresheimer Regensburg GmbH
Zerspanungsmechaniker Johannes Willax Preh IMA Amberg GmbH
Sebastian Schmitt DTS Maschinenbau, NEN
Schuljahr 2016 / 17    
Beruf Absolvent Ausbildungsbetrieb
Anlagenmechaniker SHK Sven Siedentopf-Heinze Gebr. Zinnbauer GmbH Schwandorf
Philipp Wywiol Martin Tschirner GmbH Amberg
Feinwerkmechaniker Johannes Pohl Hermann GmbH, Vohenstrauß
Industriemechaniker Michael Meier Lorenz Bahlsen, Neunburg vorm Wald
Zerspanungsmechaniker Marvin Landsberger Kofler GmbH Kümmersbruck
Markus Schuster Benteler GmbH Schwandorf
Schuljahr 2015 / 16    
Beruf Absolvent Ausbildungsbetrieb
Anlagenmechaniker SHK Mathias Lotter Wünschmann GmbH, Freudenberg
Feinwerkmechaniker Johannes Pesold Schwendner Gerhard, Stulln
Industriemechaniker Stefan Roith Lorenz Bahlsen, Neunburg vorm Wald
Zerspanungsmechaniker Felix Roider AMA GmbH, Amberg
Schuljahr 2014 / 15    
Beruf Absolvent Ausbildungsbetrieb
Anlagenmechaniker SHK Isabell Pöppl Arnold Pöppl GmbH, Nittenau
Feinwerkmechaniker Svenja Haberl FS Technologies GmbH, Neunburg v. W.
Georg Rieger F.EE GmbH, Neunburg vorm Wald
Felix Unglert Schmid KG, Neunburg vorm Wald
Industriemechaniker Christoph Fuchs Cremer & Breuer AG, Schwarzenfeld
Zerspanungsmechaniker Marco Stefco Auer Guss GmbH, Amberg
Schuljahr 2013 / 14    
Beruf Absolvent Ausbildungsbetrieb
Anlagenmechaniker SHK Christoph Deml Deml Alfred, Schmidgaden
Florian Hermann Schreyer GmbH, Pfreimd
Johannes Wopperer Erich Schober, Hahnbach
Feinwerkmechaniker Markus Singer F.EE, Neunburg vorm Wald
Industriemechaniker Mario Götzfried HeidelbergCement AG, Werk Burglengenfeld
Zerspanungsmechaniker Viktor Jackel BBZ GmbH, Schwandorf
Schuljahr 2012 / 13    
Beruf Absolvent Ausbildungsbetrieb
Anlagenmechaniker SHK Stefan Dolles Luber Heizung Sanitär, Sulzbach-Rosenberg
Feinwerkmechaniker Maximilian Lex Mühlbauer GmbH, Runding
Industriemechaniker Matthias Forster HeidelbergCement AG, Werk Burglengenfeld
Klempner Thimo Köstler Friedmann Umwelttechnik, Weiden
Zerspanungsmechaniker Simon Ertel Fischer Herbert, Etzelwang
Schuljahr 2011 / 12    
Beruf Absolvent Ausbildungsbetrieb
Anlagenmechaniker SHK Jan Esser Haustechnik Hermes, Schmidgaden
Feinwerkmechaniker Dominik Thomas VFT Fördertechnik, Cham
Industriemechaniker Matthias Götz Flachglas, Wernberg
Klempner Irina Schwan Spenglerei Günthner, Kümmersbruck
Zerspanungsmechaniker Florian Irlbacher Kennametal, Nabburg

[A /]